Ch Courailee Fiola
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Fiola - (Female)
Owner: Madeleine Gagné / Lyne Trudel
Breeder: Lyne Trudel
Handler: Madeleine Gagne
Website: http://www.courailee.com

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 40 39 39 37 34
Group Ranking: 374 367 360 346 317
All Breed Ranking: 2566 2532 2467 2339 2167

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 02 to June 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Millman 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 26 to May 27, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 19

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 8 7
Group Ranking: 125 124 123 109 100
All Breed Ranking: 807 794 767 723 649

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   119
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 1

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 22 to October 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1
  Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 09 to June 12, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Conny Gutierrez-Otero 1

Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 04 to June 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 11
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 21
Saturday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 21
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 10

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 07 to May 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 14
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 11

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Enrique Filippini 4
  BPIG   Enrique Filippini N/A
  Group 3rd   Enrique Filippini 34

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By