Ch Davora's Bremar Notoriety
Weimaraner
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Ontario All Pointing Breed Field Dog Club July 09 to July 09, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 18 19 17 24 27
All Breed Ranking: 90 94 91 116 126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 9 5 5   0 0 2 0 0   1605
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 11 to December 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Fred Heal 48

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 96

Show Date
Kent Kennel Club November 20 to November 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 57

Show Date
London Canine Association October 16 to October 18, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Keke Kahn 102
Saturday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 94
Friday Group 4th   James Reynolds 73

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Joan Beech 20
Sunday Group 2nd   Everett Dean Jr. 53
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 44
Friday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 31

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 04 to September 04, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Judi Elford 44
Sunday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 54
Saturday Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 28
Friday Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 41

Show Date
Bluewater Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 38
Wednesday Group 4th   Sharon Derrick 40

Show Date
Southwestern Ontario Sporting Dog Club Specialty June 27 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Faulkner 174
Saturday Group 3rd   Cornelia Howard 141

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Roger Hartinger 53
Saturday Group 1st   Lester Mapes 63

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John B. Ross 79

Show Date
CKC Charity Event March 13 to March 15, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Eugene Phoa 115
Friday Group 1st   Anne Katona 78

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 06 to February 08, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Alan Ewles 39

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By