Xelascon Du Chocolat Noir
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Caroline & Jane Holicka
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Gunn (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   George Marquis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   George Marquis N/A
  Winners Bitch   George Marquis (0-3-1-1)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) (0-3-1-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin (2-5-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (3-5-1-3)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By