Ch Xelascon Desperado Gold
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Caroline & Jane Holicka
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Leonard N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (3-1-0-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (3-1-0-3)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 47 47 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 739 731 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Brian Reid N/A
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Liebes (3-1-0-2)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Nancy Liebes N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William (Bill) Shelton N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William de Villeneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William de Villeneuve 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   William de Villeneuve (2-0-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (2-0-0-1)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Morris N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Morris N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Raymond Yurick (4-0-1-1)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-4-2-0)
Saturday BPIG   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-4-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman (1-4-2-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-3-0-2)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Sweepstakes   Edd Bivin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By