Danmar Charlie Lexiarmi Bradley
Bichon Frise
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Amanda & Don Bradley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (2-1-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   David Kirkland N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Hearn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hearn N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen (1-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Murrel Purkhiser N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (3-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (3-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   William Gunn N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Maida Puterman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maida Puterman N/A
  Winners Dog   Maida Puterman (1-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By