Kalan's Slainte Mhath, Cardhu
Coonhound (Black & Tan)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Mrs Margaret & Dr. Hugh Fackrell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 374 373 362 345 313
All Breed Ranking: 3286 3266 3093 2935 2649

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 1

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-3-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 6 N/A
Group Ranking: 683 680 658 624 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-3-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By