Charbr's Knots Of Silken Lace
Portuguese Water Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Cynthia Berube; Mari Szauerzopf; Sara Manzi
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 28 25 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 358 333 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2132 1958 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 8

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-2-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (1-2-1-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-2-2-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
Thursday BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By