Keesridge Set Fire To Th'Reign
Keeshond
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kelly Wood
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Diane Fast N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (0-1-3-0)
Saturday BPIG   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-1-3-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-1-3-0)
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-2-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Patricia Hastings N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Hastings N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Hastings N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (1-1-2-2)
Sunday BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-1-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By