Ch Bramstoke's Embracing 5th Avenue
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Andrea Malatestinic
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 27 27 26 25 24
Group Ranking: 739 731 688 653 591
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers Of Canada [Regional] October 28 to October 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Erodotus Neofytou 4 (2-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Andrew Brown N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Roberta Parish N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roberta Parish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roberta Parish (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-3-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A
Saturday BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edd Bivin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-2-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Ann Hearn N/A
  BPIG   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-1-2-0)

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   William Byrne N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By