Ch Bead Enchanted Dream MS
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 9 6
Group Ranking: 193 191 184 176 163
All Breed Ranking: 1557 1540 1460 1394 1278

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   45
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 7
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 7

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 25 to June 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 4

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 3

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 08 to April 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4

Show Date
Aristocrat Hound Association April 08 to April 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   William Robert Russell 3

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 25 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 4

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 9 9 13 21 20
Group Ranking: 228 226 287 463 433
All Breed Ranking: 1768 1752 2085 3420 3186

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 20 to November 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 4

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 09 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 8
Friday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 5

Show Date
Miniature Dachshund Club of BC July 25 to July 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Opposite In Multi-Breed Specialty   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Miniature Dachshund Club of BC July 26 to July 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 21st of October 2017 02:30:37 PM