AmChCanCh Dowerky Ramblin Road Brew
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Natasha - (Female)
Owner: Gwyneth McClellan
Breeder: Gwyneth McClellan
Conformation Handler: Noreena Seery
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 50 46 45 38 33
Group Ranking: 764 737 665 581 497
All Breed Ranking: 3963 3860 3484 3020 2616

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 4 (1-2-0-2)
Friday Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 56 56 53 51 46
Group Ranking: 912 897 861 839 778
All Breed Ranking: 4673 4625 4445 4268 3964

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Ingram N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Ingram (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Ingram N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Ingram N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (0-1-1-0)
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Kelland (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kelland N/A
Monday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (0-1-2-0)
Saturday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-1-1-1)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-1-2-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-1-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 20th of October 2017 04:36:58 PM