Ch Tayann Incredible Awesomeness
Boston Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tracey Cornforth
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 8 7
Group Ranking: 219 213 190 169 145
All Breed Ranking: 1843 1787 1618 1401 1196

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   32
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 10
  Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 4

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Judy McVeigh 2
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 7

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 4

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 45 43 39 44 41
All Breed Ranking: 401 396 367 416 377

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 6 2 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   231
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 20
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 21

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 2

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Douglas 3
  Group 2nd   Wayne Douglas 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Esther Joseph 3

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Group 3rd   David Swartwood 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 1st   Rosemary Kemp 17
  Group 4th   Guy Spagnolo 10
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Kemp 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Janet Lobb 13
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Group 1st   Mike Jackman 13

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 13
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 14
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 2
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Saturday Group 1st   Sandra Lex 10
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 2
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 8

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Murray Eason 19
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1
  Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 9

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 3
  Group 4th   Kristen Francis 8

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 4

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tim Doxtater N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Roger Hartinger N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Paula Hartinger N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 22nd of October 2017 12:13:09 PM