Canrosea I'm Gonna Run To You
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Eleanor Leasa & Sharon Dunbar
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 118 116 112 101 93
Group Ranking: 583 574 548 521 481
All Breed Ranking: 3912 3877 3719 3569 3305

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Guillermo Carrillo (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Open Bitch Class   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Guy Spagnolo (1-1-0-0)
  Open Bitch Class   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Spagnolo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean-Louis Blais (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
  Open Bitch Class   Jean-Louis Blais N/A
Monday Open Bitch Class   Ann Ingram N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Ingram (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ann Ingram (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 3 (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judi Elford N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Walter Pinsker N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Davor Javor N/A
Monday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
Sunday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 17th of October 2017 06:32:42 AM