Join Our Newsletter



Featured Links


The Captain's B(Log)
  • 'Captain' Will Alexander writes about dog shows, life on the road & other musings.
An Owner/Handler's Diary
  • Donna Jenkins shares her view as a Owner/Handler
Breed Standard Petition (Sept 2014 Deadline)
  • Petition to return control of breed standards to the National Clubs
Sonny Tougas Bursary
  • Application for July 15th deadline for 'The Sonny Fund'
CDJA Judges Education
  • Contact the CDJA to offer Ringside Mentoring & Breed Presentations
CKC Foundation Update
  • The CKC Foundation is looking for volunteers to serve on committees
Read More

    CKC Directors

    • Contact information for the 2012 - 2014 Canadian Kennel Club Board of Directors.
    Read More

    Site Updates

    Read More

    Did you know

    • So far today Canuck Dogs has had 203,271 visitors.
    • Canuck Dogs receives on average 123,158 visitors a day.
    • Last month Canuck Dogs received 5,937,004 visitors.
    • Since March 26, 2010, Canuck Dogs received 190,648,433 visitors.
    • The top 10 days for visitors on Canuck Dogs:
    554,537 on Oct 10, 2013
    406,966 on Aug 3, 2013
    380,589 on Aug 4, 2013
    368,972 on Jun 16, 2013
    343,134 on Aug 5, 2013
    341,008 on Mar 2, 2014
    325,224 on Dec 18, 2012
    318,629 on Aug 11, 2013
    316,949 on Feb 26, 2013
    316,631 on Mar 23, 2014

 
 
 


AM CH CAN GR CH Crystalton Suspence
Standard Poodle
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Grayden - (Male)
Owner: Jerry Harvey and Carol Graham
Breeder: Carol Graham and Heather Albritton
Handler: Terry Bernier
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 1 2 1 1 2
All Breed Ranking: 1 3 6 10 16

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
6 4 25 10 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   1925
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 16 to April 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 1st   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 50

Show Date
Chautauqua Canine Club April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Natalie Dunfee 158 *
  Group 1st   Natalie Dunfee 12
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 12
Saturday Best In Show   Walter Pinsker 160 *
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe 12
  Group 1st   Walter Pinsker 12
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Group 1st   Ray Smith 12
  Group 1st   Sandra Post 11

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 04 to April 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Deirdre McKinnon 471 *
  Group 1st   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 60
Saturday Group 1st   Richard Meen (Dr) 61

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Robert Whitney 11
  Group 1st   Elaine Whitney 11
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 4
  Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 14
Friday Best In Show   Wendy Maisey 170 *
  Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 11
  Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 14

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 21 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1
  Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 15
Friday Best In Show   Jacqueline Rusby 147
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 17
  Group 1st   Rick Fehler 16

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 07 to March 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 15
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1
  Group 2nd   Guy Jeavons 14
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Denise Cornelssen 13
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 13
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Friday Group 2nd   Mel Saranchuk 15
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Group 2nd   Lynda Saranchuk 15
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 21
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 4
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 5
  Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 22
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 5
  Group 1st   Barbara Watt 22

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 5
  Group 1st   James Reynolds 24
Saturday Group 3rd   Charles Trotter 24
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 5
Friday Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 14
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 06 to February 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Levente Miklos (Dr) 204
  Best Of Breed   Levente Miklos (Dr) 1
  Group 1st   Levente Miklos (Dr) 21
Saturday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 20
Friday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
  Group 1st   John Rowton 18
Thursday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 19
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 17 to January 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
  Group 1st   Donald Fitzsimmons 32
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe 2
  Group 1st   Gail Forsythe 33
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Donald Fitzsimmons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 29

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
All Breed Ranking: 26 24 21 20 16

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
5 4 36 16 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   2394
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 24 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Mario Magsaysay 7
  Group 1st   Mario Magsaysay 85
Thursday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 6
  Group 2nd   Eugene Blake 65

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Brian Taylor 28
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 6
Saturday Group 1st   Margaret Jones 33
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 8
Friday Group 2nd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 26
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 5

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Lois Wilson 25
  Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 4
Saturday Group 1st   Linda Kraft 25
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 4
Friday Group 3rd   Bonnie Derry 13
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 4

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 27
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 2

Show Date
Shamrock Kennel & Obedience Club August 23 to August 25, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 6
  Group 1st   Mel Saranchuk 19
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 21
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 4
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 2nd   Cec Ringstrom 20
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 19
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 6
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 4
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Best In Show   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 20
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 17
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 08 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 4
  Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 42
Saturday Group 2nd   Bart Miller 39
  Best Of Breed   Bart Miller 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 4
  Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 45
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 5
  Group 1st   Robert Denis 39

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina 0
  Group 1st   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina 13
Tuesday Best In Show   Dianne Besoff 168
  Group 1st   Dianne Besoff 15
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Besoff 0
Monday Best In Show   Ronald Besoff 153
  Group 1st   Ronald Besoff 15
  Best Of Breed   Ronald Besoff 1
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 19 to July 21, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 1st   Martin Doherty 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 15
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 3
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Tim Doxtater 217
  Group 1st   Tim Doxtater 25
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Virginia Lyne 23
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 4
Friday Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 22
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 5

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandy Wheat 4
Sunday Group 1st   Robert Ennis 59
  Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 8
  Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 66
Friday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 6
  Group 1st   Lois Wilson 55

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 4
  Group 1st   Michelle Scott 17
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 4
Saturday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 17
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 4

Show Date
Medicine Hat Canine Association May 10 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Fred Dewsbury 23
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 5
  Group 1st   Polly Smith 23
Friday Best In Show   Maribel Sy 175
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 6
  Group 1st   Maribel Sy 22

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 4
  Group 1st   Jack Ireland 17
Saturday Group 1st   John Rowton 18
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 4
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 16

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 12 to April 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 3
  Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 53
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 5
  Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 44

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 6
  Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 47
Saturday Group 1st   Lynn Storeshaw 50
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 6
Friday Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 34
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 08 to March 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 4
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 5
  Group 2nd   Butch MacDonald 14
  Group 1st   Janet Buchanan 17
Saturday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 16
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 5
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 5
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 17
Friday Best In Show   Thora Brown 159
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 5
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 5
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 17
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 18

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 6
  Group 1st   Edgar Bajona 33
Saturday Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 32
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 6
Friday Group 1st   Ainslie Mills 22
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 6

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of British Columbia January 25 to January 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 5
  Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 35
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 5
  Group 1st   Linda Kraft 37
Friday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 27
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 5

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 9 9 9 10 11
All Breed Ranking: 101 99 96 100 102

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 13 11 6 5   0 0 0 1 2   1089
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 7
  Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 29
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 8

Show Date
Poodle Club of Alberta November 16 to November 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Shirley Limoges N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 14

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe 7

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 5
  Group 4th   Linda Kraft 46
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Buxton 5
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Hill 43
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 7

Show Date
Poodle Specialty Club of BC October 07 to October 07, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Opposite In Specialty   Jane Forsyth N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jane Forsyth N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy September 14 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 2
Saturday Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 16
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1
Friday Group 4th   Terry Carter 11
  Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 12
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 5
Friday Group 1st   Donald Fitzsimmons 30
  Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 5

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club September 01 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Virginia Lyne 7
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 2
  Group 3rd   Jon Cole 7

Show Date
Shamrock Kennel & Obedience Club August 24 to August 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 3
  Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 9
Saturday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 9
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 16 to August 19, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 6
Friday Group 3rd   Virginia Lyne 29
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 6

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Hiroshi Kamisato 4
  Group 4th   Hiroshi Kamisato 42
Saturday Group 3rd   Allan Pepper 58
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Frank Cresci 5

Show Date
Non-Sporting Fanciers of Alberta August 03 to August 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Benjamin Luxton 5
  Group 4th   Benjamin Luxton 49

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mary White 31
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 34
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 5
  Group 1st   Jack Ireland 41

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Raymond Filburn 6
  Group 1st   Raymond Filburn 40
Friday Best Of Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo 7
  Group 3rd   Rafael Otalora Robayo 53

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 19 to May 21, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 19
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 4
Saturday Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 19
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 4

Show Date
Medicine Hat Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sandra Lex 22
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 4
  Group 2nd   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 22
Friday Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 4

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donna Cole 3
  Group 2nd   Donna Cole 15
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 2

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 06 to April 09, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Vandra Huber 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Bart Miller 3

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Chan Weng Woh 54
  Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 12
Saturday Group 2nd   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 54
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 7

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club March 02 to March 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 5
  Group 2nd   Peter Machen 39
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carl Gomes 6
  Group 1st   Carl Gomes 43
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 6

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC February 24 to February 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 28
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 17 to February 20, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Beverly Capstick 9
  Best Of Breed   Beverly Capstick 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1
  Group 1st   Grant Townsend 14
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
  Group 1st   John Rowton 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 11

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 26 N/A
Group Ranking: 118 118 112 217 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1023 1007 974 1938 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   85
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 5
  Group 1st   Sandra Lex 48
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean Fournier 7

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 8
  Group 3rd   Cec Ringstrom 30

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club November 26 to November 28, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
- Text Size +
               
Visitors Since March 26, 2010: 190,648,433



The contents of this site are protected by Copyright and cannot be reproduced by any means, in whole or in part, without the prior written consent of Sue Coghlan.

Website Designed, Programmed, and Hosted by: Chant's IT Solutions & Sue Coghlan