Ch Alfredrich SevenComeEleven
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Seven - (Female)
Owner: J.Richard Millaire
Breeder: J.Richard Millaire, Al Kay & Cassidy Jackson
Handler: Rhoda Ace
Website: http://www.alfredrichdalmatians.com

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 34 33 31 28 32
All Breed Ranking: 329 324 308 289 299

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 5 3 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   310
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 02 to November 04, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Frank Sabella 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 1

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 14 to September 16, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Group 3rd   Joy Hodgkinson 13
Saturday Group 3rd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 17
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Group 3rd   Joan Beech 9
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
Saturday Group 1st   Ed Wild 19
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
Friday Group 1st   Carmen Haller 14
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 24 to August 27, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Holloway 11
  Group 3rd   Rita Holloway 24

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2
  Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
  Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 9
  Best Of Breed   David Paterson 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club May 31 to June 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 0
  Group 4th   Robert Ennis 31
Friday Best Of Breed   Espen Engh 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Donald Emslie 20
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 16

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Stephen Hubbell 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Ted Fahlgren 35
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 3

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
  Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 24
Saturday Best Of Breed   Norman Kenney 1
Friday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 16
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 13 to April 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 1
  Group 2nd   Polly Smith 10
Saturday Group 1st   Robert Smith (Dr) 15
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 26 26 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 328 323 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2844 2807 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Keke Kahn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 1
Friday BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1
  Group 3rd   Terry Carter 17

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By