Ch Schap Ovcji Koder My Bear Dalia
Schapendoes
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Chari O'leary
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 2 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 435 380 263 185 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2920 2523 1765 1177 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1 (0-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 494 486 510 485 481
All Breed Ranking: 3267 3238 3425 3288 3305

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Tibben (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Tibben N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A

Show Date
Schapendoes Club Of Canada [National] August 27 to August 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Godelieve De Wit N/A
  Best Of Winners   Godelieve De Wit N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Alistair Sutherland N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Douglas 4

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Andrews (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 2 (0-3-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 22nd of June 2017 11:42:31 PM