Ch Bayshore Stonehaven Heart Breaker At HHC
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Chris and Brenda-lee Hoskins
Breeder:
Handler: Paige Hoskins
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 32 32 30 30 26
Group Ranking: 233 233 218 207 175
All Breed Ranking: 1464 1460 1373 1300 1166

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 5 (2-2-2-0)
  Select Dog   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Wednesday Group 4th   Mary White 15
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3 (1-1-2-0)
  Select Dog   Heather Langfeld N/A
Tuesday Best Veteran In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 17
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 5 (3-1-2-0)
Sunday Best Veteran In Group   Gerard Jipping N/A
  1st Veteran Dog Class   Gerard Jipping N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Navarro 3
  Best Veteran In Limited Breeds Show   Carmen Navarro N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-2-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Canadian National Australian Shepherd Association November 26 to November 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Veteran Male   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Veteran   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Michael Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Veteran Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 52 52 51 48 41
Group Ranking: 484 478 471 443 410
All Breed Ranking: 2962 2923 2851 2704 2511

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 5

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 5
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 5

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 23 23 22 22 18
All Breed Ranking: 194 188 176 157 138

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 7 12 5   0 0 0 0 0   705
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 18

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Ekarat Sangkunakup 14

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 15

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 12 to July 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 28

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Donald Fitzsimmons 25
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 28
Saturday Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 33
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 34
Friday Group 4th   Terry Carter 15
  Group 2nd   Valerie Gervais 23

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club Inc April 23 to April 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Manual Rangel (Dr) 20

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 20 to March 21, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Len Harfield 24

Show Date
The Purina National March 12 to March 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Jean Fournier 55

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 05 to March 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John B. Ross 52
Saturday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 44

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 19 to February 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Kenneth Hammond 36
Sunday Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 60
Saturday Group 3rd   Bruce Marquette 42
Friday Group 4th   Narelle Hammond Robertson 34

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 25
Saturday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 21
Friday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 12

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club January 15 to January 17, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 18
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 23
Friday Group 4th   Jim Bricknell 6

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 12:26:56 PM