Syrenia's Modern Master
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Anthony & Barbara Kaziniec
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 67 66 65 57 48
Group Ranking: 665 642 601 533 451
All Breed Ranking: 4912 4735 4472 4051 3496

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Group   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Winners Dog   Erodotus Neofytou (2-4-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Erodotus Neofytou (2-4-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erodotus Neofytou N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-2-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-2-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Allan Pepper N/A
Sunday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
Friday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A
  3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 23rd of November 2017 04:39:41 AM