Mankia's Zuri Yatima
Basenji
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lynn Arrand
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Brace In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
Thursday Best Brace In Group   Allan Pepper N/A
Wednesday Best Brace In Group   Doug Windsor N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Gelinas (1-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Gunter (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Gunter (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-1-0-3)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (0-1-0-3)
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-1-0-3)

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (0-3-0-1)
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By