Michelangelomerisi Della Corte Dei Berberi
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Florence E. Erwin
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 13 12 10 9
Group Ranking: 731 711 661 601 529
All Breed Ranking: 3793 3638 3447 3108 2692

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Winners Dog   Kay Sneath (1-1-2-0)
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Richard Hilderman (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Hilderman (Dr) (1-1-2-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A
  Best Of Winners   David Kirkland (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   David Kirkland (1-1-2-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   George Marquis N/A
  Winners Dog   George Marquis (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mel Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk (1-2-0-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Winners Dog   Fernando Da Costa Maia (1-2-1-1)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Gervais (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Dog   Valerie Gervais (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-2-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 23rd of November 2017 11:36:10 PM