Ch Rosebriar's Caught You Looking
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shauna Gray & Michele Bateman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 16 15 17 17 N/A
Group Ranking: 225 218 251 252 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1836 1771 1925 1908 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 10 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   William de Villeneuve N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A
  Select Dog   Anik Primeau N/A
Friday Select Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Orford 2 (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Orford N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 3
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Select Dog   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kerrie Reeder N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Winners Dog   Tatjana Urek (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 20
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 10:34:00 PM