Rosebriar's Caught You Looking
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shauna Gray & Michele Bateman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 17 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 270 250 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2075 1912 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Yvonne Savard (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Winners Dog   Tatjana Urek (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 20
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-1-0)
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-1-2-0)
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3-6 Month Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 21st of September 2017 07:33:27 PM