Ch Diona (Meyer)
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Diona - (Female)
Owner: Marcie Prior
Breeder: Manuel Meyer
Handler: Marcie Prior
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 70 70 62 55 N/A
Group Ranking: 540 513 465 407 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4652 4342 3844 3354 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Elizabeth Gunter N/A
  Select Bitch   Michael Gelinas N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Andrew Brown (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Erodotus Neofytou (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou (2-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (2-1-1-1)
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1
  BPIG   Judi Elford N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless (2-2-1-2)
Saturday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Randy Garren N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Ann Long-Doyle (1-3-1-1)
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   John Walsh (1-1-0-1)
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
Friday Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 19th of September 2017 01:49:57 PM