Windwater Wilhelmina Beast
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Willa - (Female)
Owner: Shauna Gray & Mackenzie Drinkwater
Breeder: Shauna Grey
Conformation Handler: Mackenzie Drinkwater
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 23 22 20 17 18
Group Ranking: 568 550 518 459 505
All Breed Ranking: 4247 4087 3870 3484 3843

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Tatjana Urek 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Tatjana Urek (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Ennis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Ennis (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
Wednesday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Julio Rueda N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 21st of November 2017 07:28:44 PM