Ch CKC; CKC CGN; CKC RN; Ch ABIDS; Ch UKC Makovey Noch Na Kupalu
Black Russian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Mak - (Male)
Owner: Tatiana Tchoudinova
Breeder: D.S Didkovskaya & T.A. Abramova
Conformation Handler: Anatoliy Syvak
Performance Handler: Anatoliy Syvak
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 4 3 5 5
Group Ranking: 488 451 393 516 395
All Breed Ranking: 2995 2751 2481 3038 2369

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   9
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Quinones N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1 (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Roberta Parish (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Roberta Parish 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ole Nielsen N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Roberta Parish N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Dog   Roberta Parish (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Melvin Beech (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Melvin Beech (1-2-0-0)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 2 (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Dog   Brian Reid (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Brian Reid (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Barbara Arndt (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
German Shepherd Dog Club Of London August 26 to August 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Intermediate   Sharon Smith 76.0
  Intermediate   Sharon Smith 91.0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Edward Leslie 87.0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Novice B   Jaimie St-Maurice 73.0
  Novice B   Bonnie Christie 88.0

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 23rd of September 2017 09:18:18 AM