Harvesthil Phantasms
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lisa & Chris Watts; Russell Cridland
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 50 50 48 45 39
Group Ranking: 629 626 592 565 505
All Breed Ranking: 3864 3842 3628 3437 3101

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday 2nd Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Wednesday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne (1-5-1-3)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 6 (1-6-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-6-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-6-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-2-0-2)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Beech N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By