Ch Ellerker's All That N'More
Miniature Schnauzer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 11 9
Group Ranking: 130 127 119 114 105
All Breed Ranking: 1611 1582 1505 1425 1323

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   41
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kaye McGhie 4
  Group 3rd   Kaye McGhie 37

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 6 5 5 5 7
Group Ranking: 45 43 42 41 54
All Breed Ranking: 504 492 464 481 562

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 7 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   208
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 7
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Friday Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 8
  Group 2nd   Butch MacDonald 8
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 25, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 1
  Group 3rd   Thomas Burke 4
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Markus 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 14
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 17
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Saturday Group 1st   Jean Bateman 10
  Best Of Breed   Jean Bateman 1

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 20 to August 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 6
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Monday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 10
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Forte 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
  Group 1st   Aldon Garland 11

Show Date
Island Dog Club August 13 to August 14, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 12

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Bud Haverstock 12
  Best Of Breed   Bud Haverstock 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Forbes 0
  Group 1st   John Forbes 13

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 16 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 4
  Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 7
  Group 1st   Donald Emslie 9

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Linda Millman N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 12 to February 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 19
  BPIG   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 18

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By