GCh Ellemstra Unforgettable
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Natalie - (Female)
Owner: Diane Fast
Breeder: E.J. Emmett & CN Simons
Handler: Diane Fast
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 1 1 4
Group Ranking: 23 21 21 19 35
All Breed Ranking: 180 173 172 158 269

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 4 10 12 5   0 0 0 0 0   509
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Cabral Costa 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Ikuko Nagasako 3

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club October 21 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 21
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 21
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Whitney 6
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 11
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2
Friday Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 8
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 5
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Group 4th   James Reynolds 9
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Group 1st   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 15
  Group 2nd   Bill Walkey 14
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 17 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Karsten Kaemling 14
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 16
  Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 2
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 21
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Mary White 35
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 39
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 2
Thursday Group 4th   Terry Carter 27
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Katrina Santas 7
Sunday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 7
Friday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 6

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keith Simmons 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 5
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patrice Johansen 5

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Murray Eason 14
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 16
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 11
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Philip Wendling 13
  Group 2nd   Brenton Wright 14
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 2
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 2

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 11
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Bart Miller 1

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 7
  Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 6
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 6
  Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 7
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 6
  Group 3rd   Stephen Dainard 7
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Stevens 3

Show Date
Group VI Club of Manitoba March 25 to March 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Linda Smith N/A

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 15
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Olga Gagne 20
  Group 1st   Karsten Kaemling 19
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 9
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 14 14 11
Group Ranking: 176 175 276 260 232
All Breed Ranking: 1525 1509 2239 2141 1959

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   46
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 10 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Cecilia Martinez 9
  Best Of Breed   Cecilia Martinez 0
Saturday Group 4th   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 13
  BPIG   Roberto Alvarez Marquez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 11 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 7
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Group 4th   William Gunn 7
  BPIG   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
Friday Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 9
  BPIG   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday BPIG   Alan Bennett N/A

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sandy Alexander N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 20th of November 2017 03:52:46 AM