MBIS MBISS BOV AM CH CAN GCH Bellefleet's Stealth Force
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Shadow - (Male)
Owner: Stephanie Poot & Alysia Reichertz
Breeder:
Handler: Stephanie Poot
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 13 13 18 19 15
All Breed Ranking: 124 134 160 179 173

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 6 11 14 11   0 0 0 0 2   710
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 7 (4-1-2-1)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 7 (4-1-2-1)
  Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 29
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Karen Chant 6 (3-1-2-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 5 (1-1-3-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 7 (3-0-4-1)
  Best Of Breed   Johnny Shoemaker 7
  Group 4th   Johnny Shoemaker 50
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Hearn 7 (3-0-4-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 5 (1-0-4-1)
  Group 4th   Robert Smith (Dr) 32

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 14
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Group 4th   Sandra Lex 7
Saturday Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 10
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Group 3rd   Barbara Heal 10
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 5
  Group 3rd   Michael Leonard 20

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murrel Purkhiser 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 0
  Group 3rd   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 15

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 17
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 2
Saturday Group 4th   Paul Odenkirchen 15
  Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Group 3rd   Shawn Nichols 12
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 14
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Saturday Group 4th   Kristen Francis 15
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 11

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 26 to August 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Douglas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Anne Katona 1
Friday Group 1st   Esther Joseph 25
  Best Of Breed   Esther Joseph 1

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Loraine Boutwell 8
  Best Of Breed   Loraine Boutwell 0
Saturday Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 19
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0
  Group 2nd   Donna Conod 15
  Group 3rd   Len Harfield 15

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Christian Jouanchicot 15
  Best Of Breed   Christian Jouanchicot 0
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 16
Friday Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 9
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1
  Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 10

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Mary White 7
  Best Of Breed   Betsy Dale 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Group 3rd   Betsy Dale 5
Sunday Group 2nd   Federico Fernandez 10
  Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 0

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Canada [National] June 05 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Canadian Bred In Specialty   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Best Canadian Bred   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 2

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario June 04 to June 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Hutton 2
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Robert Hutton N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
  Group 4th   Francesca Browning-Christina 36

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Daniel Kwee 25
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Kwee 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 21

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 0
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
  Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
  Group 2nd   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 16
  Group 3rd   Igor Vygouzov 8

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 9
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 9
Saturday Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 15
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Group 2nd   Vickie Umpleby 13
  Group 2nd   Philip Wendling 13

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 14
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Friday Group 2nd   Jack Ireland 22
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 14

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 21 21 17 15 14
All Breed Ranking: 138 138 137 131 125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 6 8 6 5   0 0 0 0 2   658
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 13

Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club Of Ontario November 08 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 6
  Best Canadian Bred   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario November 07 to November 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 5
  Best Canadian Bred In Specialty   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Canadian Bred   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 4
  Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 4th   Martin Doherty 5
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Group 3rd   Thora Brown 6

Show Date
Ottawa Valley Poodle Club October 31 to October 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Canada October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lou Guerrero N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Group 2nd   Mary White 11
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Richard Meen (Dr) 20
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 3rd   Francis Smith Moffat 17
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 13

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 14 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
  Group 1st   James Frederiksen 39
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Group 3rd   Sandra Lex 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 34
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 36

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Biddle 1

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 7
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Show   Mary White 220
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Group 1st   Mary White 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 0
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Group 1st   Valerie Gervais 12

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Betty Leininger 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Hearn 1
  Group 4th   Ann Hearn 23
Friday Best Of Breed   Carolyn Cederman 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 12
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Group 2nd   Lucie Paradis 23
Saturday Group 1st   Doug Windsor 16
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Group 4th   Nancy Popovich 19
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0
Sunday Group 4th   Joe Lobb 11
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Jacqueline Stacy 9
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 12
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jon Cole 21
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 1st   Bruce Owen 29

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 13 12 11 11 11
All Breed Ranking: 85 82 74 68 66

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 0 11 11 13 6   0 0 0 0 3   1071
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Poodle Club of Canada December 13 to December 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Canadian Bred   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 6

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 28 to November 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Muthard 2

Show Date
Club VI Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elena Spector 0

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club / Purina National October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 3

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Peter Machen 11
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Friday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 10
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 14
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club of Ontario September 14 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Canadian Bred   Geoff Corish N/A
  Best Of Breed   Geoff Corish 7

Show Date
Poodle Club of Ontario September 13 to September 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Coad N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 12 to September 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Barbara Wood 32
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Wood 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 3

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 10
  Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Aida Rivera Franco 9
  Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 2
  Group 3rd   Phyllis Wolfish 6

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Sylvie Desserne 17
  Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 4
Saturday Best In Show   Patricia Cruz 387
  Group 1st   Maribel Sy 23
  Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 4
Friday Group 4th   Patricia Cruz 9
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 3

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 01 to August 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 2
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1
  Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 8
Friday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 7
  Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 8
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 11 to July 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Charles Bett 9
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
Saturday Group 1st   Filiberto Arniella 13
  Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 0
Friday Best In Show   Charles Bett 125
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 9
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 5
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 04 to July 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 4th   Martin Doherty 2
Sunday Group 4th   Lisa Avery 5
  Best Of Breed   Lisa Avery 0
Saturday Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 12
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 10

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 0
  Group 1st   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 25
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
Friday Group 4th   Philip Wendling 9
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 1
  Group 1st   Fred Dewsbury 16
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3
  Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 20
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 5
Thursday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 3rd   Nancy Popovich 6
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Group 1st   Olga Gagne 15

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Norman Patton 31
  Best Of Breed   Norman Patton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Frost 1
Thursday Best Owner Handled In Group   Harry O'Donoghue N/A
  Group 4th   Harry O'Donoghue 18
  Best Of Breed   Harry O'Donoghue 1

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 30 to June 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Fred Gordon 14
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Shirley Limoges 13
  Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 02 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 25
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1
Friday Group 1st   Wendy Anderson 41
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Murray Eason 6
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 7
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 22 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 13
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Group 3rd   Wendy Paquette 11
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Charles Trotter 25
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 06 to February 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Levente Miklos (Dr) 18
  Best Of Breed   Levente Miklos (Dr) 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 9 12
Group Ranking: 51 52 61 125 173
All Breed Ranking: 481 480 624 1139 1638

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 3 0 3   0 0 1 0 1   191
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 29 to December 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ruth Zimmerman 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 4
  Group 2nd   Nina Karlsdotter 28

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers November 01 to November 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Susan St.John-Brown 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Robert Hutton 24
  Best Of Breed   Robert Hutton 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 2

Show Date
Club VI Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Gomez 0
  Group 3rd   Christian Gomez 32

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Whitney 10
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Norma Fonseca 0
  Group 1st   Norma Fonseca 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Oscar Echandi 0
  Group 2nd   Oscar Echandi 11

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Post 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Group 4th   Brian Taylor 8

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 13 to September 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Isidro Castro (Dr) 0
  Group 1st   Isidro Castro (Dr) 18
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Scott 0
Friday Group 1st   Roger Hartinger 14
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 06 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Usherwood 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 2

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 10

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 3

Show Date
Miniature Poodle Club of Ontario March 09 to March 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gerard Penta (Dr) N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 37 36 36 36 39
Group Ranking: 430 424 412 391 430
All Breed Ranking: 3721 3662 3555 3358 3853

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 28 to September 30, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 21 to September 23, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 2

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 26, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Wolfish 4

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Lorrie Scriber 80.0
  Novice A   Lorrie Scriber 81.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 09:31:06 AM