Kyon's Synne Perle Datter
Norwegian Buhund
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Karin Klouman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 8 7
Group Ranking: 733 724 690 662 611
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (0-2-1-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (0-2-1-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
Friday 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Larry Kereluke (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-1-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 7 7 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 714 706 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4949 4899 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat 1

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ray Smith N/A
  3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
Saturday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Saturday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Friday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  3-6 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 08:18:29 PM