Ch ChateauRouge's Valentin
Dogue de Bordeaux
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tracey, Peter & Sarah Muth; Cindy & Reene Wisman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 736 732 690 655 592
All Breed Ranking: 4306 4300 4082 3870 3484

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Dogue De Bordeaux Club Of Canada [National] November 25 to November 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   William (Bill) Shelton N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   George Marquis 2 (0-0-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) 2 (0-0-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Shirley Bell N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 5 4
Group Ranking: 540 536 512 570 523
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3569 3305

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A
  Winners Dog   James Frederiksen (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandra Lex N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 2
  Best Of Breed   Irenne Bader 2

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   William de Villeneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William de Villeneuve 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   William de Villeneuve (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   William de Villeneuve (2-1-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ronnie Natividad 2

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 779 771 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4608 4569 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Debra Thornton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 11th of December 2017 03:30:22 AM