Ch Tickitbou's Fatal Attraction
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Rhoda & Kyle Ace; Crystal Patterson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 13 16 17 27
Group Ranking: 150 147 174 176 322
All Breed Ranking: 906 879 1057 1100 1995

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   James Reynolds 14
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Group 1st   Virginia Lyne 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rafael Malo Alcrudo N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Shoreman N/A
Thursday Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 13
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Boxer Club of Central Ontario August 07 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Carlos Quinones N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club of Canada [National] August 06 to August 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Ann Gilbert N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Faye Strauss N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Carmen Navarro N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Northern Ontario Boxer Club August 05 to August 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   David Gilmour N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ben Wasylyshen 34
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Thomas 1

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 69 69 63 62 55
All Breed Ranking: 431 426 398 376 335

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   215
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   James Moses 1 (0-0-2-0)
Sunday Select Dog   Fabio Amorim N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   William de Villeneuve 4 (1-1-3-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 1
  Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 11

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 3
  Group 3rd   Marilyn O'Neill 28
Saturday Group 3rd   Wendy Maisey 30
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 5

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 5
  Group 1st   Michael Hill 61

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1
  Group 4th   Joan Beech 19

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 09 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Cline N/A
  Select Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 7 (2-2-2-2)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 7 (2-2-2-2)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 1
  Group 4th   Franklin Van der Spuy 39

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 8 8
Group Ranking: 87 87 85 88 105
All Breed Ranking: 545 543 521 525 596

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 1 2   0 0 1 0 1   156
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 2

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 10 to October 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 13
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday Select Dog   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Keven Harris N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Select Dog   David Strachan N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 17
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
  Group 4th   Elizardo Valadez 14
Thursday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 1

Show Date
Working & Herding Club of Southern Ontario August 09 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 9
  Group 3rd   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 36

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 18
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 5

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 20 to July 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Irenne Bader 0
  Group 3rd   Irenne Bader 11
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Chris Graham 0
  Group 2nd   Chris Graham 13
Monday Group 2nd   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 12
  Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 0
  Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 0
  Group 1st   Franklin Van der Spuy 14

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 29 to December 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Evelyn Beilhartz N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 20th of October 2017 04:36:07 PM