Palakore's Paperback Writer
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jan Carr
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie April 14 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By