Ch Fwaggles Sting Like A Bee
Toy Manchester Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Corey Titon
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 67 67 82 82 72
All Breed Ranking: 506 498 630 600 541

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 5 4   0 0 0 0 1   179
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 40
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 3 (2-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sherry Daigle 3 (2-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2 (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Nancy Tibben 2
  BPIG   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 1
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 16 to September 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Colbourn 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Colbourn N/A
Friday BPIG   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Bouchard N/A

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG LTD Breed Show David Kirkland N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show David Kirkland N/A
  Select Dog LTD Breed Show David Kirkland N/A
Saturday BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Select Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Select Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Select Dog   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Thursday BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 22
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 0
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 15
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 15
  BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Michelle Scott 15
  BPIG   Michelle Scott N/A
  Group 3rd   Jacqueline Rusby 20
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 23
  BPIG   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 3rd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 18
  BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Laurie Campbell N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Laurie Campbell N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By