Ch KRA's Mmm Mmm Peanut Butter
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Peanut Butter - (Female)
Owner: Kyle Ace and Sydney Abelovsky
Breeder: Kyle Ace
Conformation Handler: Sydney Abelovsky
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Chris Woodrow N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 16 15 15 14 N/A
Group Ranking: 449 443 416 401 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2158 2134 2035 1947 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   28
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Friday Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 14
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 14
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alan Bennett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ray Smith N/A
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Tuesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Frank Washabaugh N/A
  Winners Bitch   Frank Washabaugh (0-2-2-2)
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Steven Herman (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Steven Herman (Dr) (1-2-6-5)
  Winners Bitch   Steven Herman (Dr) (1-2-6-5)
Friday 1st Canadian Bred Bitch Class   Connie Gerstner-Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By