Bellefleets Little Deuce Coupe
Poodle (Toy)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Alysia & Joanne Reichertz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 29 29 28 26 26
Group Ranking: 621 620 591 555 490
All Breed Ranking: 4646 4620 4389 4147 3743

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-1-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Valerie Gervais N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Gervais (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Dog   Valerie Gervais (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Tibben (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Edd Bivin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
  Winners Dog   Edd Bivin (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Sweepstakes   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ann Hearn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Hearn N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Hearn (3-0-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Kirkland N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Dog   David Kirkland (3-0-1-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) (3-0-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By