Ch Northernclan's Red Quinn
Cairn Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Rob Collins & Mary A Bateman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 20 19 19 19 17
Group Ranking: 338 337 312 298 267
All Breed Ranking: 2998 2986 2833 2684 2427

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   13
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Jean Lawless N/A
Friday Select Dog   Dennis McCoy N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (2-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 5 (3-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (3-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (3-3-0-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Carol Gray (2-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Chris Woodrow N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-0-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Doug Windsor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By