Bearhug's Sweet Godzilla
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jorge De Andrade
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 23 23 22 20 19
Group Ranking: 739 731 688 653 591
All Breed Ranking: 4314 4289 4070 3860 3477

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Best Of Winners   Edgar Bajona (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (2-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lana Ferguson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lana Ferguson (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lana Ferguson (2-2-1-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By