CH Kaymanns Mistress of Attraction CGN
Collie (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rogue - (Female)
Owner: Kayla and Jason McMann
Breeder: Kayla McMann
Handler:
Website: http://Www.kaymanncollies.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 12 10
Group Ranking: 379 378 360 342 303
All Breed Ranking: 2326 2313 2201 2100 1900

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Joan Beech 19
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Joan Beech (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Maisey (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Dominion Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Association May 20 to May 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By