Ch Cejam's Kiki Jiki At Winc
Chow Chow
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 89 89 83 78 75
All Breed Ranking: 774 770 734 686 638

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   125
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Ekarat Sangkunakup 19
Sunday Group 4th   Chie Ejima Yamakado 11

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 12 to July 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Joseph Gregory 17
Monday Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 24

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Raymond Filburn 36
Thursday Group 3rd   Jaime Ganoza 18

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 43 42 40 38 37
All Breed Ranking: 335 331 313 297 315

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 2 5 6 4   0 0 0 0 0   399
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Everett Dean Jr. 15

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 17 to September 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 19

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 04 to September 04, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 14
Sunday Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 14
Saturday Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 14

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 25

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 13 to July 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Michel Bouchard 19

Show Date
Oxford County Kennel Club July 10 to July 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Norman Patton 32

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 03 to July 06, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 18
Sunday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 8
Saturday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 14

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Roger Hartinger 41
Friday Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 23

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 04 to June 07, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 48

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 26 to March 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 18
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 28

Show Date
CKC Charity Event March 13 to March 15, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ekarat Sangkunakup 49

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By