Ch Paradym Yarrow Rusty Justice
Norwich Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name:
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 22 21 20 18 17
Group Ranking: 550 539 520 482 449
All Breed Ranking: 5280 5180 4981 4606 4251

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
The Purina National March 11 to March 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 3

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 10 7
Group Ranking: 392 389 376 356 332
All Breed Ranking: 3267 3247 3134 2980 2759

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   3
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association of Canada May 22 to May 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Green 3

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 2 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 24 29 32 34 40
All Breed Ranking: 242 288 310 351 387

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 6 10 11   0 0 0 0 0   613
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Oscar Echandi 23
Sunday Group 3rd   Norma Fonseca 29

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club December 11 to December 13, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 23
Saturday Group 3rd   Donald Fitzsimmons 24
Friday Group 1st   Fred Heal 27

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Michael Shoreman 25

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 20 to November 22, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Cec Ringstrom 32
Friday Group 2nd   Leslie Rogers 26

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thomas Touzel 17
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 29
Friday Group 4th   Michael Gelinas 21

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Joan Beech 16
Friday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 17

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 17 to September 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Shirley Limoges 16
Saturday Group 4th   James Reynolds 16
Thursday Group 3rd   David Markus 15

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 18
Tuesday Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 20

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 26 to June 28, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Paul Odenkirchen 14
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 7
Saturday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 6
  Group 3rd   Natalie Dunfee 12
Friday Group 1st   Doris Willis 16

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ed Wild 35
Friday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 28

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Betty McHugh 30
Saturday Group 4th   Elaine Mathis 16

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 08 to May 10, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Adriano Bosa 19
Friday Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 18

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Susan Badick 18

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By