Ch Magor The Minotaur From Stonebull
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 255 240 197 174 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2626 2470 2120 1796 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 3 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 13 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 4
  Group 1st   Mel Saranchuk 4
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Group 1st   David Swartwood 4
  Group 2nd   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 2nd   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 11 10
Group Ranking: 241 240 232 213 195
All Breed Ranking: 2254 2235 2135 2010 1868

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   27
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 11 to June 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 5
  Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 4
Saturday Group 4th   Donna Cole 2
  Group 3rd   Joe Tacker 4
Friday Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 7
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 5

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 17 16
Group Ranking: 286 283 271 256 243
All Breed Ranking: 2620 2593 2508 2367 2208

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 2 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Susan Badick N/A
  Group 4th   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Group 1st   Susan Badick 7
Saturday Group 4th   Charles Francis N/A
  Group 3rd   Sharon Francis 1
Friday Group 2nd   Ann Hennigan 6
  Group 1st   Barbara Watt 7

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By