Ch Abbeydale Bryn At Copperfields
Welsh Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 89 88 84 80 72
All Breed Ranking: 935 914 881 812 722

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Warner Cespedes Arias 0

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Melvin Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Deborah Graffmann 3
  Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 0
Tuesday Group 4th   Joan Beech 3
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Leyda Perez 0

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Ronald Besoff 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
Monday Group 3rd   Dianne Besoff 19
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Besoff 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Roberto Velez-Pico 21
  Best Of Breed   Roberto Velez-Pico 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 15
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0

Show Date
St Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 13 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
Saturday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 4
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
Friday Group 2nd   Fred Heal 7
  Best Of Breed   Fred Heal 0
Thursday Group 1st   Melvin Beech 9
  Group 3rd   Joan Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 16 to February 18, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 31 to February 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn Storeshaw 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By