Ch Ellerker's All That N'More
Miniature Schnauzer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 113 109 104 100 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1400 1361 1287 1201 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 22 to August 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Kaye McGhie 47

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 6 5 5 5 7
Group Ranking: 45 43 42 41 54
All Breed Ranking: 504 492 464 481 562

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 7 6 2   0 0 0 0 0   208
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 30, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 7
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Friday Group 1st   Cec Ringstrom 8
  Group 2nd   Butch MacDonald 8
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 0

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 24 to September 25, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 1
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 5
  Group 3rd   Thomas Burke 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Markus 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 14
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 17
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean Bateman 1
  Group 1st   Jean Bateman 10

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 20 to August 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 6
Monday Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 10
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  Group 3rd   Michael Forte 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
  Group 1st   Aldon Garland 11

Show Date
Island Dog Club August 13 to August 14, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 12
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bud Haverstock 0
  Group 1st   Bud Haverstock 12
Sunday Group 1st   John Forbes 13
  Best Of Breed   John Forbes 0

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 16 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 2
  Group 2nd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 7
  Group 1st   Donald Emslie 9
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Linda Millman N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 12 to February 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 1
  BPIG   Sandra Anderson N/A
  Group 1st   Sandra Anderson 19
Saturday Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 18
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By