Ch Rachris I Walk The Line
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 12 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 242 240 230 215 196
All Breed Ranking: 1171 1168 1098 1040 937

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   68
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Donna Conod N/A
Friday Select Dog   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Select Dog   Garry Allan N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 6

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 4

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 11

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 5
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 17
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 5
Saturday Group 4th   Walter Pinsker 16
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 5
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 15 12
Group Ranking: 211 207 192 207 193
All Breed Ranking: 961 953 901 941 869

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   82
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 10

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 7
Friday Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 21
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 7

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 5
Sunday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 5
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 4
Saturday Group 1st   Letitia Bett 25
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 5
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 6

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 13 13 12 11 10
Group Ranking: 214 213 205 187 177
All Breed Ranking: 934 926 883 827 748

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 22
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 4th   Robert Whitney 19
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 3
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3
Sunday Group 4th   Doreen Marsh 16
  BPIG   Doreen Marsh N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Wendy Maisey 23
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 3
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 11th of December 2017 12:52:02 PM