Ch Silhouette's Swan Lake
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shari Robinson & Alyssa Robinson
Breeder: √Člizabeth Heckert
Handler: Alyssa Robinson
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2014

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 94 84 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 587 517 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   84
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 23
Thursday Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 31
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 30

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 42 38 35 32 31
Group Ranking: 318 310 298 283 257
All Breed Ranking: 2078 2030 1957 1832 1679

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   29
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 22 to August 25, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Norma Egginton 5
  Group 4th   Norma Egginton 15
Friday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 12
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 45 43 41 43 38
Group Ranking: 447 438 429 442 409
All Breed Ranking: 3121 3076 3003 3117 2908

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   13
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sherry Daigle 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club January 20 to January 22, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 4

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 9 9 12 12 7
Group Ranking: 89 87 109 99 87
All Breed Ranking: 570 555 722 665 599

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 2 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   176
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   James Reynolds 26
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1
Saturday Group 4th   Donald Emslie 25
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0

Show Date
Kars Community Recreation Association July 15 to July 17, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 28 to May 29, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Thora Brown 21
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Burke 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Allan Brown 25
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 27 to May 29, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 3
  BPIG   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Group 1st   Deirdre McKinnon 19

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 08 to April 10, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  BPIG   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Group 3rd   Roger Hartinger 25
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Friday Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 18
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 14
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  BPIG   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By