IL Granaio Dei Malatest Tortellino
Lagotto Romagnolo
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Timothy C. Butt
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   James Osborne N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Hans van den Berg N/A
Friday 2nd Open Dog Class   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Dann Wilson N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Ann Hearn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hearn N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ann Hearn (2-2-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Ann Hearn (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard (2-1-1-1)
Saturday 3rd Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Friday 3rd Open Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (1-3-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Winners Dog   Loraine Boutwell (1-3-0-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-3-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By