Ch Struttin With Bobby
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Bob Banks, Maureen Banks, & Sharon Casey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 26 26 26 26 24
Group Ranking: 389 388 372 359 316
All Breed Ranking: 3087 3074 2922 2767 2504

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 12
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 2 (0-1-0-2)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (1-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Randy Garren N/A
  Winners Bitch   Randy Garren (3-1-1-1)
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paul Lawless (3-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath (3-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Dennis McCoy (4-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Dennis McCoy (4-1-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell (1-2-1-1)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Bitch   Len Harfield (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Frank Washabaugh N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Frank Washabaugh N/A
  Winners Bitch   Frank Washabaugh (0-1-5-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Robert Hutton N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Hutton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Hutton (0-1-5-0)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fabio Amorim (0-1-5-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Daniel Kwee N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Desmond Murphy (1-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By