Ch Comeaway Ever After
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Norma Strangway
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-2-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-3-1-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Dominion Collie & Shetland Sheepdog Association October 17 to October 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-2-2)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 17th of November 2017 06:58:18 PM