Ch Bayshore Stonehaven Heart Breaker At HHC
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Chris and Brenda-lee Hoskins
Breeder:
Handler: Paige Hoskins
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: 52 52 51 48 41
Group Ranking: 484 478 471 443 410
All Breed Ranking: 2962 2923 2851 2704 2511

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 5

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 01 to August 03, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 5
  Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 5

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 23 23 22 22 18
All Breed Ranking: 194 188 176 157 138

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 7 12 5   0 0 0 0 0   705
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 17 to August 19, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 18

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 31 to August 02, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Ekarat Sangkunakup 14

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 15

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association July 12 to July 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Donna Conod 28

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 25 to June 27, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 28
  Group 3rd   Donald Fitzsimmons 25
Saturday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 34
  Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 33
Friday Group 4th   Terry Carter 15
  Group 2nd   Valerie Gervais 23

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club Inc April 23 to April 25, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Manual Rangel (Dr) 20

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 20 to March 21, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Len Harfield 24

Show Date
The Purina National March 12 to March 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Jean Fournier 55

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 05 to March 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   John B. Ross 52
Saturday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 44

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 19 to February 22, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Kenneth Hammond 36
Sunday Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 60
Saturday Group 3rd   Bruce Marquette 42
Friday Group 4th   Narelle Hammond Robertson 34

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 07, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 25
Saturday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 21
Friday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 12

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club January 15 to January 17, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 18
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 23
Friday Group 4th   Jim Bricknell 6

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By