GCH MBAIS Briley’s Time Of My Life, CGN
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kaylee - (Female)
Owner: Bonnie White, Madison Leblanc
Breeder: Kim Long
Conformation Handler: Madison Leblanc
Website: http://www.brileyboxers.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Lucie Paradis N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Friday Best Altered In Show   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Stephen Andrews N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Altered In Group   James Osborne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Donald Emslie N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Donald Emslie N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Altered In Show   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Kenneth Chuah N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Altered In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Group   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Altered In Group   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 17 15
Group Ranking: 176 174 161 146 137
All Breed Ranking: 996 981 926 868 809

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   77
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Boxer Club Of Canada August 17 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Rita Walker N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 10 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 14
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1
  Best Of Breed   Deborah Graffmann 1

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 22 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mario Duarte 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Terry Carter 25
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 15 to February 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Walter Pinsker 14
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 1

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 6 7 7 6 8
Group Ranking: 45 52 52 47 78
All Breed Ranking: 236 277 275 249 399

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 6 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   401
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 06 to December 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 63
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 6

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 3
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 3

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 09 to November 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 4

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Canada October 20 to October 20, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Christian Gomez N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Western Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
United Kennel Club September 27 to September 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   James Noe 38
  Best Of Breed   James Noe 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 8

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   John Rowton 53
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 5
Friday Group 1st   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 43
  Best Of Breed   Diane Adorno-LeGrande 0

Show Date
Club Canin de l'Estrie September 13 to September 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Frost 2

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Morley Thornton 13
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 3
Sunday Group 3rd   Garry Allan 22
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 4
Saturday Group 4th   Linda Kraft 17
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 4

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 3

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 15 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 17
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 20
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 3

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 08 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 2

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ed Wild 28
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 2
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 3

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 20
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 2
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 2

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 26 to April 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 5

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 23 to March 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 1

Show Date
Newfoundland (All-Breed) Kennel Club March 02 to March 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   William Byrne 15
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 17 to August 20, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Chaleur Canine Club July 14 to July 15, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Leyda Perez N/A
  BPIG   Ivan Sandoval N/A
Saturday BPIG   Alfredo Gomez N/A
  BPIG   Nicolas De Bedout N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By